skip to main content

Class Timetable

Check out our Adult and Children Class Timetable;

DayTime Class
Monday6.30am-7.15amGroup Cycle
9.30am-10.15amGroup Cycle
9.30am-10.30amCircuits
10.45am-11.45amMamaFit Stage 2 (6 week course)
10.45am-11.45amMamaFit Stage 1 (6 week course)
11am-11.45amParent & Infant Circuits
12 noon-1pmPilates
12.45pm-1.15pmGroup Cycle
4.30pm-5.30pmDodgeball (6-14 years)
5.30pm-6.15pmGroup Cycle
5.45pm-6.45pmHatha Yoga
6.15pm-7pmCircuits
7pm-8pmGo Slow Flow Yoga
7pm-8pmAquafit
7.15pm-8.15pmZumba
DayTimeClass
Tuesday 6.30am-7.15amGroup Cycle & Core
9am-9.50pmYoga
9.30am-10.15amBody Blast
9.30am-10.15amLegs, Bums & Tums
10am-11amYoga
10.30am-11.30amLine Dancing
11.15am-12 noonMoo Music (0-5 years)
12.15pm-12.45pmMoo Music (0-pre walkers)
12.45am-1.30pmKettlebells
3.00pm -3.45pmGymnastics (4-7 years)
4.00pm-4.45pmGymnastics (8-12 years)
5.00pm-5.45pmTrampoline (8-18 years)
5.15pm-6pmKettlebells
5.30pm-6.30pmYoga
6.30pm-7.15pmBootcamp (indoors)
6.30-7.30pmPregnancy Yoga (6 week course)
8-9pmAqua Natal (6 week course)
DayTimeClass
Wednesday6.30am-7.15amTabata
9.30am-10.15amGroup Cycle
9.30am-10.15amTRX
10am-11amYoga
10am-11amZumba Gold (50+)
11:15am-12:15pmActive Ageing Circuits 50 +
10.45am-11.45amMamaFit Stage 2 (6 week course)
10.45am-11.45amMamaFit Stage 1 (6 week course)
5.30pm-6.15pmGroup Cycle
6.15pm-7.15pmTabata
7pm-7:45pmWomen's Self Defence (16+)
7pm-8pmPilates
7pm-8pmAquafit
7:45pm-8:30pmWomen's Kick-Boxercise (16+)
DayTimeClass
Thursday6.30am-7.15amGroup Cycle
9.30am-10.15amLegs, Bums & Tums
9.30am-10.15amStudio Tabata
10.30am-11.30amBaby Massage
12.45pm-1.15pmBody Blast
3pm-4pmFamily Fun Session
5.15pm-6pmKettlebells
6pm-7pmFlow Yoga
12noon-1pmAquafit
6.30pm-7.15pmBootcamp (indoors)
DayTimeClass
Friday6.30am-7.30amGroup Cycle & Kettlebells
9.30am-10.15amCircuits
9.30am-10.15amGroup Cycle
11am-11.45amParent & Infant Leg, Bums & Tums
12.45am-1.15pmGroup Cycle
4.30pm-5.30pmFootball (4-7 years)
5.30pm-6.30pmFootball (8-12 years)
5.30pm-6.15pmGroup Cycle
6.15pm-7pmBoxercise
7pm-8pmPilates
7.15pm-8.15pmAqua Zumba
DayTimeClass
Saturday9am-10amBallet Fitness
9.15am-10amGroup Cycle
9:45-10:45amNIA Dance
10-11amBallet For Fun
10.30am-11amGroup Cycle
11am-12noonYoga
12.15pm-1.15pmYoga
DayTimeClass
Sunday9.30am-10.15amBasketball (Ages 5-7 years)
9.30am-10.15amBasketball (Ages 8-12 years)
9.45am-10.45amHatha Yoga
10am-11amGroup Cycling
10.15am-11amBasketball (Ages 5-7 years)
10.15am-11amBasketball (Ages 8-12 years)
11am-12 noonHatha Yoga
11.30am-12.15pmKettlebells
12.30-1.30pmYoga Stress Relief
12.45pm-1.15pmGroup Cycle